AKTUELL TABELL  

Div. 5 Nordvästra 2009

  Borstahusens BK

20

16 2 2 66 - 21 +45

50


  Förslövs IF

20

14 0 6 68 - 29 +39

42

  Ödåkra IF

20

12 5 3 43 - 21 +22

41


  Kullavägens BK

20

13 2 5 46 - 31 +15

41

  FK Besa

20

10 2 8 42 - 33 +9

32

  Fortuna FF

20

6 7 7 29 - 28 1

25

  Vikens IK

20

6 5 9 33 - 44 -11

23

  BK Landora

20

6 4 10 31 - 39 -8

22


  Grevie GIK

20

4 5 11 27 - 44 -17

17

  IF Alexander

20

3 3 14 31 - 61 -30

12


  HF Olympia

20

1 3 16 19 - 84 -65

6

                  
   

                

Skytteligan

  Namn Serie+kval DM Tr-match
1 Niklas Hilding 10 2 2
2 Markus Svensson 6 1 4
3 Richard Gustafsson 8 1
4 Tobias Hagström 5 1
5 Fredrik Johansson 3 2
6 Dennis Persson 3 1
7 Emil Bergström 2 1 1
8 Edin Salic 2 1
9 Fredrik Carlsson 1 1
10 Martin Ahlberg 1
11 Johannes Crusell 1
12 Daniel Stjernholm 1
13 Christoffer Kullenberg 1
14 Phillipe Hägg 1
15 Christian Lundberg 1 1
16 Simon Knutsson 1 1
17 Marcus Nedrup 1
18 Kim Käppler 1
   

Meny


Laginfo 2009
Matcher
Tabellen 2009
Truppen 2009

Senaste seriematch

 

     
   
   
   
 
   
   
   
 
   
   
   
   
   

Matchschema

Kat. Hemmalag Bortalag Speldatum Speltid

Resultat

Anläggning

Tr.m Ödåkra IF Stattena IF 2009-02-28 15:00 2-1(0-0) Laröds IP
Tr.m Ödåkra IF Högaborgs BK U 2009-03-03 19:30 2-2(0-0) Laröds IP
Tr.m Grevie GIK Ödåkra IF 2009-03-07 11:00 2-2(0-0) Förslövs IP
DM. Vejbyslätts IF Ödåkra IF 2009-03-08 13:00 4-2(2-1) Vejby IP
DM. Ödåkra IF Mörarps IF 2009-03-12 19:30 3-1(3-0) Laröds IP
Tr.m Ödåkra IF Åsljunga SK 2009-03-14 15:00 1-2(1-1) Laröds IP
Tr.m Ödåkra IF IFK Simrishamn 2009-03-21 11:00 1-0(0-0) Strövelstorps IP
DM. Ödåkra IF Bjuvstorps FF 2009-03-22 16:10 1-1(0-0) Norrvalla IP
Tr.m Träningsläger 27 - 29/3        
Tr.m Östra Ljungby IF Ödåkra IF 2009-04-04 13:00 2-5(1-3) Lönnbyvallen
Tr.m Påarps GIF Ödåkra IF U 2009-04-05 14:00 1-0(0-0) Medevi
Tr.m Ödåkra IF B-J Ängelholms FF J 2009-04-15 18:30 0-2(0-1) Toftavallen
Tr.m Ödåkra IF Perstorps SK 2009-07-31 19:15 1-2(0-1) Toftavallen
Tr.m Munka Ljungby IF Ödåkra IF 2009-08-08 13:00 0-4(0-1) Munka IP
S1 Ödåkra IF Borstahusens BK 2009-04-10 15:00 2-1(1-0) Toftavallen
S2 HF Olympia Ödåkra IF 2009-04-18 14:00 2-2(1-0) Filborna IP
S3 BK Landora Ödåkra IF 2009-04-26 14:00 1-0(1-0) Landskrona IP
S5 FK Besa Ödåkra IF 2009-05-10 12:00 1-2(1-1) Ulkavallen
S6 Ödåkra IF IF Alexander 2009-05-16 15:00 5-0(2-0) Toftavallen
S7 Fortuna FF Ödåkra IF 2009-05-20 18:30 1-1(1-0) Örbyvallen
S8 Ödåkra IF Grevie GIK 2009-05-30 15:00 2-1(0-0) Toftavallen
S9 Förslövs IF Ödåkra IF 2009-06-03 19:00 1-4(1-2) Förslövs IP
S10 Ödåkra IF Vikens IK 2009-06-06 15:00 1-1(1-1) Toftavallen
S11 Ödåkra IF Kullavägens BK 2009-06-14 14:00 2-3(1-2) Toftavallen
S12 Borstahusens BK Ödåkra IF 2009-06-18 18:30 2-1(1-0) Ulkavallen
S13 Ödåkra IF HF Olympia 2009-06-24 19:00 4-0(1-0) Toftavallen
S14 Ödåkra IF BK Landora 2009-08-15 15:00 2-1(2-0) Toftavallen
S16 Ödåkra IF FK Besa 2009-08-26 18:30 2-0(1-0) Toftavallen
S17 IF Alexander Ödåkra IF 2009-08-30 15:00 2-4(1-3) Olympiafältet
S18 Ödåkra IF Fortuna FF 2009-09-05 15:00 2-2(2-1) Toftavallen
S19 Grevie GIK Ödåkra IF 2009-09-13 14:00 1-1(1-1) Grevieparken
S20 Ödåkra IF Förslövs IF 2009-09-19 15:00 3-1(0-0) Toftavallen
S21 Vikens IK Ödåkra IF 2009-09-26 15:00 0-1(0-1) Vikvalla IP
S22 Kullavägens BK Ödåkra IF 2009-10-03 13:00 0-2(0-1) Norrvalla IP
Kval:1 Bjärreds IF Ödåkra IF 2009-10-10 14:00 5-6(1-2)Eft.straff Borgeby IP
Kval:2:1 Ödåkra IF Tosteberga/Nymölla IF 2009-10-17 14:00 0-5(0-2) Toftavallen
Kval:2:2 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF Ödåkra IF 2009-10-24 14:00 0-0(0-0) Åsvalla IP
  Tosteberga/Nymölla IF till div.IV        

Röd stil! = Ändrad matchdag

U-lags serie Div 3 Västra
Kat. Hemmalag Bortalag Speldatum Speltid

Resultat

Anläggning

omg.1 Kullavägens BK Ödåkra IF U 2009-04-20 19:45 1-2(0-1) Norrvalla IP
omg.2 Ödåkra IF U Kågeröds BoIF 2009-04-24 18:30 2-4(1-2) Toftavallen
omg.3 Skanör/Falsterbo IF Ödåkra IF U 2009-05-03 16:00 1-8(1-2) Möllevallen
omg.4 Makedoniska IF Ödåkra IF U 2009-05-09 15:00 6-1(x-x) Hedens IP
omg.5 Ödåkra IF U Croatia HBG 2009-05-17 14:00 3-3(x-x) Toftavallen
omg.6 HF Olympia Ödåkra IF U 2009-05-24 14:00 0-5(0-2) Filborna IP
omg.7 Ödåkra IF U Allerums GIF 2009-05-31 14:00 5-2(1-1) Toftavallen
omg.8 Helsingborgs AIS Ödåkra IF U 2009-06-08 19:00 2-4(1-2) Olympiafältet
omg.9 Ödåkra IF U Bårslövs BoIF 2009-06-15 18:30 6-1(1-1) Toftavallen
omg.10 Ödåkra IF U Kullavägens BK 2009-06-22 18:30 3-2(2-0) Toftavallen
omg.11 Kågeröds BoIF Ödåkra IF U 2009-08-16 12:00 5-2(1-2) Brahevallen
omg.12 Ödåkra IF U Skanör/Falsterbo IF 2009-08-22 16:00 5-0(4-0) Toftavallen
omg.13 Ödåkra IF U Makedoniska IF 2009-08-29 12:00 3-0(0-0) Toftavallen, W.O
omg.16 Allerums GIF Ödåkra IF U 2009-09-02 18:00 2-4(0-3) Ryvallen
omg.14 Croatia HBG Ödåkra IF U 2009-09-07 18:30 3-0(1-0) Olympiafältet
omg.15 Ödåkra IF U HF Olympia 2009-09-12 11:00 2-1(0-0) Toftavallen
omg.18 Bårslövs BoIF Ödåkra IF U 2009-09-23 17:45 4-2(2-1) Bållevi
omg.17 Ödåkra IF U Helsingborgs AIS 2009-09-27 14:00 2-0(0-0) Toftavallen



Copyright © Ödåkra IF   1996 - 2009